Hola y bienvenido a mi blog♥ no olvides dejar tu comentario!~ Cualquier duda o comentario no dudes en enviarlo a pastel-fairytears@hotmail.com ♥  photo o0123012410267110594_zpshensb1wf.gif

miércoles, 30 de noviembre de 2011

arduous journey!(●´д`)o

I was happy and ready to buy my tickets for the bus ride!
I have consulted by phone and internet the travel prices~
they told me that they were 1590 pesos round trip (something like 150 dlls)
but when he was about to pay... they said: ''the price is only 1590 by the outward journey and return are 1431'' i was like ''WHAAAAAAAT?????'' ゎゎゎゎ(゜д゜;)ゎゎゎゎ

they tried to trick me by phone and internet!!!
I was very sad and i wanted to cry! because i did not know what to do! i had no more money for the trip ...

Photobucket

i want to many travel agencies and did not find the solution...I was giving up ''would not go to Dir En Grey concert''

but my friend's husband said if we needed more money for the travel he would paid by credit card!!! we found on the internet some offers but were by plane! even better!
offers

so ... already have travel tickets!!(●・ω・●)ノ

I'll go on Thursday morning The trip will be from 2 hours to Mexico City! return to my city until Sunday morning, I want to visit some parts of the city! I hope and take lots of pictures☆

and most importantly ... THE CONCERT!!!!!!!! THAT WILL BE THE HAPPIEST DAY OF MY LIFE!! DIR EN GREY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Photobucket

lunes, 28 de noviembre de 2011

Dir en grey~ Dir en grey!!♪★

It is long since i write here, right?

well... things have been boring, and many problems as usual~
but there is more to worry about! ~only 3 days for Dir En Grey concert~
in a few hours today I am going to buy travel tickets to mexico city, im going by bus so this trip is going to be sooo long between 24 and 26 hours D':
I leave this Wednesday in the morning ^^

I'm excited and nervous, finally i am going to meet my favorite band!! There are many feelings I can not explain! >.<

I have to do everything possible to be in the front row, and I have fear of visiting the city ... i do not know about absolutely NOTHING about mexico city... I'M GOING BE LOST! TTOTT

Wish me good luck ...

I hope and to continue to have some contact with all of you ... perhaps my readers through facebook!

viernes, 18 de noviembre de 2011

My son yep is a he :P but I can not avoid putting bows in him :p

he look's so cuteeee~~

13 days for the dir en grey concert!

~I have everything ready!~

jueves, 10 de noviembre de 2011

jfnsdjkfhkjsdhfjksdjk

i am so sick...
i have flu TTOTT
i feel soooooooo bad
I can not stop sneezing! I can not breathe!

-DIES-

in other things....

Look!
my sister gave me these glasess and I paint them! they look so cute ^ ^ i took that picture yesterday before I went to my work

viernes, 4 de noviembre de 2011

Nice Day~~♪★

everything was so peaceful, relaxed and nice today~
I stay home. while later some friends came to visit me~, we spent the day talking~

we had a tea time!!~
and then we ate vegan sandwiches while watching sailor moon~ ☆(●`・▽・)ノ


Remember the contes at FB to win some circle lenses??(゜д゜;)
i won second place~!
thank you all for support me!!!

I admit I would loved to win first place, i always wanted a circle lenses~~(っ_・`●)
but second place is great!!!

i win a T-shirt, i dont know how it looks but I'm excited (●`・▽・)ノ

Really thank you guys~!

miércoles, 2 de noviembre de 2011

i hate you FB ( ̄∩ ̄#

today i attempt to start a session on FB, prevented me because there said that i was using a fake name...

now I have a different name on facebook...。゚(T^T)゚。 yes this time is my real name but... WHY ME??????? A LOT OF PEOPLE USE FAKE NAMES ON FB!!!!!!!!!!!! >.>


i have to search another and better social network I HATE YOU FB!!
NO ME GUSTA!

now everyone know my real name...
Photobucket

martes, 1 de noviembre de 2011

exam~

Today i had exams at school~ D': and it was a little bit hard!

i was so tired....

not everything was boring at all... a friend visited me <3

long time since I saw her! I missed her so much~

she made my day :DD!

 she got mustache and beard!! X'DD

LOL! X'D
she is so adorable!!!
 
Blog Template by Delicious Design Studio